
Centro de estudos de Fátima
Fiscal identifier: 501955151
Public procurement data for contracting authority Centro de estudos de Fátima (501955151) from Portugal. Explore published tenders, awarded contracts and frequent suppliers.
Procurement Summary
Centro de estudos de Fátima is a contracting authority from Portugal. To date, it has published 1 public tenders.
| Tender | Estimated value | Status |
|---|---|---|
00350269-2026 FORNECIMENTO DE REFEIÇÕES ESCOLARES DURANTE O PERIODO DE 01.09.2026 A 31.08.2028 | €591,652 | Ongoing |
Related Links