TenderTech Market Benchmark 2026: 52 Vendors, 81 Features, One Clear Leader Read more
RO

Clubul Sportiv Municipal Olimpia Satu Mare

Fiscal identifier: 22134216

Public procurement data for contracting authority Clubul Sportiv Municipal Olimpia Satu Mare (22134216) from Romania. Explore published tenders, awarded contracts and frequent suppliers.

Total tenders
Published
192
Frequent participants
Companies
1
Location
Country
RO

Procurement Summary

Clubul Sportiv Municipal Olimpia Satu Mare is a contracting authority from Romania. To date, it has published 192 public tenders.

TenderEstimated valueStatus
da40976289
TRANSPORT ECHIPA DE FOTBAL LIGA 2 CSM OLIMPIA SATU MARE - SUCEAVA 13-15.08.2026 ETAPA 3 LIGA 2
RON 6,880 Awarded
da40976400
TRANSPORT ECHIPELE DE FOTBAL JUNIORI U15-16 CSM OLIMPIA SATU MARE CATRE DEBRECEN 15.08.2026
RON 2,160 Awarded
da40792457
SERVICII MEDICALE MEDICINA SPORTIVA ECHIPA DE FOTBAL CSM OLIMPIA SEMESTRUL 2 ANUL 2026
RON 600 Expired
da40793205
SERVICII MEDICINA SPORTIVA ECHIPELE DE FOTBAL JUNIORI U13-U19 CSM OLIMPIA SEMESTRUL 2 ANUL 2026
RON 9,600 Expired
da40720473
SERVICII DE PROMOVARE A EVENIMENTELOR SPORTIVE IULIE 2026
RON 1,500 Awarded
da40604254
TRANSPORT ECHIPA DE FOTBAL JUNIORI CSM OLIMPIA SATU MARE CRASNA 13.06.2026
RON 950 Awarded
da40604306
TRANSPORT ECHIPA DE FOTBAL JUNIORI CSM OLIMPIA SATU MARE ZALAU 14.06.2026
RON 950 Awarded
da40448550
SIGNALISTICA STADION OLIMPIA ”DANIEL PRODAN” LICENȚIERE SEZON 2026-2027 LIGA 2
RON 11,855 Cancelled
da39933840
TRANSPORT ECHIPA DE FOTBAL JUNIORI U15-16 CSM OLIMPIA SATU MARE ORADEA 08.03.2026
RON 1,960 Ongoing
da39928246
TRANSPORT ECHIPA DE FOTBAL JUNIORI U13-14 CSM OLIMPIA SATU MARE ORADEA 08.03.2026
RON 1,960 Ongoing
da39928326
TRANSPORT ECHIPELE DE FOTBAL JUNIORI U 15-16 CSM OLIMPIA SATU MARE ORADEA 08.03.2026
RON 1,960 Ongoing
da39928428
TRANSPORT ECHIPA DE FOTBAL JUNIORI U17 CSM OLIMPIA SATU MARE ORADEA 07.03.2026
RON 540 Ongoing
da39801949
TRANSPORT ECHIPELE DE FOTBAL JUNIORI u9 CSM OLIMPIA SATU MARE LA CAREI TURNEU FROHLIHCH 14.02.2026
RON 300 Awarded
da39801892
TRANSPORT ECHIPA DE FOTBAL SENIORI LIGA 2 CSM OLIMPIA SATU MARE MECI AMICAL IN ARAD 13-14.02.2026
RON 4,200 Awarded
da39854163
SERVICII MEDICALE MEDICINA SPORTIVA ECHIPELE DE HANDBAL CSM OLIMPIA SATU MARE J1,J2,J3 sem1- 2026
RON 3,300 Awarded

Showing elements 1 - 15 out of 192 results.