
Unione Montana Valle del Cervo La Bursch
Fiscal identifier: 90049090021
Public procurement data for contracting authority Unione Montana Valle del Cervo La Bursch (90049090021) from Italy. Explore published tenders, awarded contracts and frequent suppliers.
Procurement Summary
Unione Montana Valle del Cervo La Bursch is a contracting authority from Italy. To date, it has published 1 public tenders.
| Tender | Estimated value | Status |
|---|---|---|
00604038-2026 ASILO NIDO INTERCOMUNALE 1.9.2026 - 31.7.2029 | €902,877 | Awarded |
Related Links