
Zespół Placówek Szkolno - Wychowawczych w Iławie
Fiscal identifier: 280055395
Public procurement data for contracting authority Zespół Placówek Szkolno - Wychowawczych w Iławie (280055395) from Poland. Explore published tenders, awarded contracts and frequent suppliers.
Procurement Summary
Zespół Placówek Szkolno - Wychowawczych w Iławie is a contracting authority from Poland. To date, it has published 1 public tenders.
| Tender | Estimated value | Status |
|---|---|---|
00595989-2026 Dostawa energii elektrycznej dla potrzeb Powiatu Iławskiego i jednostek podległych w okresie 01.01.2027 r. – 31.12.2029 r. | PLN 3,737,416 | Ongoing |
Related Links